Wexford Jnr. CHESS Champ. 2018...

Wexford Jnr. CHESS Champ. 2018...

Manu-Trainer
Manu-Trainer
Jan 16, 2018, 3:00 PM |
0

Wexford Jnr. CHESS Champ. 2018

Standings after round 7 (final round) [99 players]
POSition + NAMe + Age cat.+ School + Pts.
1st. Sarah Kenny U13 PIER 7 = WX Jnr. CHESS Champ. 2018 (feeling so proud as Trainer...)
2nd. Peter Kenny U11 PIER 6½ = WX Jnr. CHESS Vicechamp. 2018 (feeling so proud as Trainer...)
3rd. Dan Nolan U12 DUNC 6½
4 4 Krystian Sykorksy U12 NEWR 6
5 5 Johawn Shawn U10 NEWR 5½
6 6 Ruadhán Cullen U9 STJO 5½
7 7 Luke Hennell U12 99K STJO 5½
8 8 Aaron Ely U12 99K DUNC 5
9 9 Artur Kwiecien U10 NEWR 5
10 10 Bronagh Boggan U12 CROS 5 = Top 10
11 11 Aron Remenyik U12 STJO 5
12 12 Conor Langtry U13 STJO 5
13 13 Kevin O'Mahony U11 PIER 5
14 14 Ryan Lynch U10 DUNC 5
15 15 Shay Byrne U13 STJO 5
16 16 Andrew Hennell U9 99K STJO 5
17 17 Marcin Babersky U11 99K NEWR 5

18 18 Angelo Mirando U12 99K STJO 4½
19 19 Ben Smith U13 99K STJO 4½
20 20 Oskar Traukner U11 99K GCEN 4½
21 21 Fionn Molumby U11 99K GGAE 4½
22 22 Clayton Murray U11 99K BLOR 4½
23 23 Padraig Roche U11 99K BLOR 4½
24 24 Cora Foley U12 99K DUNC 4½
25 25 Miley Goggins U11 99K NEWR 4½
26 26 Conor Kirwan U13 99K STJO 4½
27 27 Teresa Biernacka U11 99K NEWR 4½
28 28 Kyle Shannon U10 99K DUNC 4½
29 29 Olivija Siwek U10 99K NEWR 4½
30 30 Aoife Roche U10 99K NEWR 4
31 31 Oisín Molumby U11 99K GGAE 4
32 32 Darragh Dreelan U11 99K NEWR 4
33 33 Eoin Gleeson U12 99K CROS 4
34 34 Conor Redmond U13 99K NEWR 4
35 35 Luke Nolan U10 99K DUNC 4
36 36 Marcel Komin U11 99K NEWR 4
37 37 Daniel Stepanek U11 99K NEWR 4
38 38 Vasilis Zangos U10 99K NEWR 4
39 39 Tj Morrissey U11 99K STJO 4
40 40 Daniel Dowling U9 99K STJO 4
41 41 John Kenny U8 99K PIER 4
42 42 Tommy Gormley U10 99K STJO 4
43 43 Oskar Chechelski U13 99K NEWR 3
44 44 Wiktoria Mitrenga U11 99K BLOR 3½
45 45 Jack Power U12 99K BLOR 3½
46 46 Simon Matenko U11 99K NEWR 3½
47 47 Patrick Vesely U11 99K NEWR 3½
48 48 Seán Morris U10 99K STJO 3½
49 49 Derry Cleere U11 99K NEWR 3½
50 50 Ellie O'Mahony U13 99K PIER 3½
51 51 Dylan Lynch U9 99K STJO 3½
52 52 Gavin Freeman U9 99K DUNC 3½
53 53 Brian Doyle U10 99K NEWR 3½
54 54 James Quirke U10 99K PIER 3½
55 55 Kevin Phelan U12 99K NEWR 3
56 56 Rosv Romina U11 99K NEWR 3
57 57 Tristan Power U11 99K NEWR 3
58 58 Alex Kelly U10 99K BLOR 3
59 59 Chloe Mcclusky U10 99K PIER 3
60 60 Anna Garamvolgyi U9 99K STJO 3
61 61 Ava Kinella O'Brie U11 99K BLOR 3
62 62 Fabian Sikorsky U8 99K NEWR 3

63 63 Kasper Kielych U12 99K NEWR 3
64 64 Michael Hunt U11 99K NEWR 3
65 65 Keelin Juuljensen U12 99K NEWR 3
66 66 Faolan Hughes Shei U10 99K STJO 3
67 67 Kayla Buttler U9 99K DUNC 3
68 68 Hebe Lyn U10 99K NEWR 3
69 69 Eve Maher U13 99K NEWR 3
70 70 Alexandra Chromy U11 99K BLOR 3
71 71 Eoin Finn U8 99K STJO 3

72  St Ledger U13 99K NEWR 3
73 73 Chris O'Neill U11 99K BLOR 2½
74 74 Ilijana Chudzik U12 99K BLOR 2½
75 75 Lyla Brennan U11 99K NEWR 2½
76 76 Ella Hempenstall U11 99K BLOR 2½
77 77 Ava Lynch U8 99K DUNC 2½
78 78 Steisia Ignate U12 99K BLOR 2½
79 79 Roan Byrne U9 99K DUNC 2½
80 80 Kade Mooney Dunne U10 99K BLOR 2
81 81 Maks Lizon U11 99K NEWR 2
82 82 Theodore Apelogun U9 99K STJO 2
OpenGotha 3.45 : Wexford Primary 2018 Page 1/2 2018-01-13 15:34
Standings after round 7
Num Pl Name Gr Co Cl NbW R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 MMS SOS SOSOS
83 83 Alex Ely U8 99K DUNC 2
84 84 Aine O'Donnell U11 99K NEWR 2
85 85 Noah Murphy U8 99K STJO 2
86 86 Lindsey Kane U10 99K NEWR 2
87 87 Mikey Mulhall U11 99K NEWR 2
88 88 Jack Larkin U12 99K STJO 2
89 89 Maya Shannon U8 99K DUNC 2
90 90 Tommy Nolan U7 99K DUNC 2
91 91 Jack Mckeon U12 99K STJO 2
92 92 Philip Barry U10 99K NEWR 1½
93 93 Cillian Murphy U10 99K NEWR 1½
94 94 Dylan Devereux U10 99K PIER 1½
95 95 Corah Brazil U10 99K NEWR 1
96 96 Klara Switon U11 99K BLOR 1
97 97 Cathal O'Connor U8 99K DUNC 1
98 98 Hazel Hussein Bell U10 99K NEWR 1
99 99 Sophie Walsh U11 99K NEWR 1