Club
Meciurile clubului
Victorie Remiză Înfrângeri Victorii Puncte
#7.801
0
0%
2
15.4%
11
84.6%
0% 28
#7.802
0
0%
2
40%
3
60%
0% 28
#7.803
1
7.1%
4
28.6%
9
64.3%
7% 28
#7.804
3
21.4%
2
14.3%
9
64.3%
21% 28
#7.805
1
50%
1
50%
0
0%
50% 28
#7.806
1
50%
1
50%
0
0%
50% 28
#7.807
3
25%
2
16.7%
7
58.3%
25% 28
#7.808
2
25%
4
50%
2
25%
25% 28
#7.809
1
12.5%
1
12.5%
6
75%
13% 28
#7.810
3
42.9%
2
28.6%
2
28.6%
43% 28
#7.811
1
25%
1
25%
2
50%
25% 28
#7.812
1
25%
1
25%
2
50%
25% 28
#7.813
2
11.1%
3
16.7%
13
72.2%
11% 28
#7.814
2
40%
1
20%
2
40%
40% 28
#7.815
1
33.3%
1
33.3%
1
33.3%
33% 27
#7.816
2
12.5%
4
25%
10
62.5%
13% 27
#7.817
3
42.9%
1
14.3%
3
42.9%
43% 27
#7.818
2
33.3%
1
16.7%
3
50%
33% 27
#7.819
1
12.5%
3
37.5%
4
50%
13% 27
#7.820
2
40%
1
20%
2
40%
40% 27
#7.821
2
33.3%
1
16.7%
3
50%
33% 27
#7.822
2
50%
1
25%
1
25%
50% 27
#7.823
2
12.5%
4
25%
10
62.5%
13% 27
#7.824
2
66.7%
1
33.3%
0
0%
67% 27
#7.825
1
25%
2
50%
1
25%
25% 27
#7.826
3
50%
1
16.7%
2
33.3%
50% 27
#7.827
2
33.3%
1
16.7%
3
50%
33% 27
#7.828
3
30%
3
30%
4
40%
30% 27
#7.829
3
33.3%
1
11.1%
5
55.6%
33% 27
#7.830
3
25%
1
8.3%
8
66.7%
25% 27
#7.831
2
11.8%
3
17.6%
12
70.6%
12% 27
#7.832
5
83.3%
1
16.7%
0
0%
83% 27
#7.833
1
25%
1
25%
2
50%
25% 27
#7.834
3
30%
1
10%
6
60%
30% 27
#7.835
2
40%
1
20%
2
40%
40% 27
#7.836
4
50%
1
12.5%
3
37.5%
50% 27
#7.837
1
8.3%
3
25%
8
66.7%
8% 27
#7.838
1
9.1%
3
27.3%
7
63.6%
9% 27
#7.839
4
40%
1
10%
5
50%
40% 27
#7.840
4
33.3%
1
8.3%
7
58.3%
33% 27
#7.841
4
66.7%
1
16.7%
1
16.7%
67% 27
#7.842
3
16.7%
6
33.3%
9
50%
17% 27
#7.843
4
21.1%
1
5.3%
14
73.7%
21% 27
#7.844
1
16.7%
1
16.7%
4
66.7%
17% 27
#7.845
3
60%
1
20%
1
20%
60% 27
#7.846
3
30%
1
10%
6
60%
30% 27
#7.847
2
28.6%
1
14.3%
4
57.1%
29% 27
#7.848
1
33.3%
1
33.3%
1
33.3%
33% 27
#7.849
2
22.2%
3
33.3%
4
44.4%
22% 27
#7.850
3
37.5%
1
12.5%
4
50%
38% 27