Klub
Klubové zápasy
Výhra Remíza Prehra Výhry Bodov
#9 151
2
25%
1
12.5%
5
62.5%
25% 17
#9 152
3
30%
1
10%
6
60%
30% 17
#9 153
1
33.3%
1
33.3%
1
33.3%
33% 17
#9 154
3
30%
1
10%
6
60%
30% 17
#9 155
1
14.3%
1
14.3%
5
71.4%
14% 17
#9 156
3
33.3%
1
11.1%
5
55.6%
33% 17
#9 157
1
3.1%
3
9.4%
28
87.5%
3% 17
#9 158
1
25%
1
25%
2
50%
25% 17
#9 159
1
33.3%
2
66.7%
0
0%
33% 17
#9 160
1
12.5%
1
12.5%
6
75%
13% 17
#9 161
3
60%
1
20%
1
20%
60% 17
#9 162
2
50%
1
25%
1
25%
50% 17
#9 163
2
40%
1
20%
2
40%
40% 17
#9 164
2
50%
1
25%
1
25%
50% 17
#9 165
1
14.3%
2
28.6%
4
57.1%
14% 17
#9 166
1
33.3%
1
33.3%
1
33.3%
33% 17
#9 167
1
12.5%
5
62.5%
2
25%
13% 17
#9 168
2
40%
1
20%
2
40%
40% 17
#9 169
1
33.3%
1
33.3%
1
33.3%
33% 17
#9 170
2
25%
1
12.5%
5
62.5%
25% 17
#9 171
1
9.1%
2
18.2%
8
72.7%
9% 17
#9 172
3
42.9%
1
14.3%
3
42.9%
43% 17
#9 173
2
25%
1
12.5%
5
62.5%
25% 17
#9 174
1
12.5%
4
50%
3
37.5%
13% 17
#9 175
3
37.5%
1
12.5%
4
50%
38% 17
#9 176
2
66.7%
1
33.3%
0
0%
67% 17
#9 177
2
18.2%
1
9.1%
8
72.7%
18% 17
#9 178
3
50%
1
16.7%
2
33.3%
50% 17
#9 179
1
33.3%
1
33.3%
1
33.3%
33% 17
#9 180
3
75%
1
25%
0
0%
75% 17
#9 181
3
12.5%
3
12.5%
18
75%
13% 17
#9 182
3
33.3%
1
11.1%
5
55.6%
33% 17
#9 183
1
25%
2
50%
1
25%
25% 17
#9 184
3
60%
1
20%
1
20%
60% 17
#9 185
3
75%
1
25%
0
0%
75% 17
#9 186
2
66.7%
1
33.3%
0
0%
67% 17
#9 187
3
50%
1
16.7%
2
33.3%
50% 17
#9 188
1
25%
1
25%
2
50%
25% 17
#9 189
1
7.7%
2
15.4%
10
76.9%
8% 17
#9 190
3
60%
1
20%
1
20%
60% 17
#9 191
1
12.5%
2
25%
5
62.5%
13% 17
#9 192
1
14.3%
3
42.9%
3
42.9%
14% 17
#9 193
2
16.7%
1
8.3%
9
75%
17% 17
#9 194
1
20%
2
40%
2
40%
20% 17
#9 195
1
50%
1
50%
0
0%
50% 17
#9 196
3
27.3%
1
9.1%
7
63.6%
27% 17
#9 197
2
50%
1
25%
1
25%
50% 17
#9 198
1
12.5%
3
37.5%
4
50%
13% 17
#9 199
1
33.3%
1
33.3%
1
33.3%
33% 17
#9 200
1
8.3%
3
25%
8
66.7%
8% 17