Club
Meciurile clubului
Victorie Remiză Înfrângeri Victorii Puncte
#8.201
2
100%
0
0%
0
0%
100% 25
#8.202
5
83.3%
0
0%
1
16.7%
83% 25
#8.203
2
50%
0
0%
2
50%
50% 25
#8.204
2
50%
0
0%
2
50%
50% 25
#8.205
3
75%
0
0%
1
25%
75% 25
#8.206
2
22.2%
0
0%
7
77.8%
22% 25
#8.207
2
66.7%
0
0%
1
33.3%
67% 25
#8.208
1
16.7%
0
0%
5
83.3%
17% 25
#8.209
2
100%
0
0%
0
0%
100% 25
#8.210
3
60%
0
0%
2
40%
60% 25
#8.211
2
40%
0
0%
3
60%
40% 25
#8.212
2
100%
0
0%
0
0%
100% 25
#8.213
1
100%
0
0%
0
0%
100% 25
#8.214
1
50%
0
0%
1
50%
50% 25
#8.215
1
100%
0
0%
0
0%
100% 25
#8.216
1
100%
0
0%
0
0%
100% 25
#8.217
3
100%
0
0%
0
0%
100% 25
#8.218
1
33.3%
0
0%
2
66.7%
33% 25
#8.219
2
28.6%
0
0%
5
71.4%
29% 25
#8.220
3
100%
0
0%
0
0%
100% 25
#8.221
2
100%
0
0%
0
0%
100% 25
#8.222
2
100%
0
0%
0
0%
100% 25
#8.223
1
100%
0
0%
0
0%
100% 25
#8.224
1
33.3%
1
33.3%
1
33.3%
33% 25
#8.225
1
25%
0
0%
3
75%
25% 25
#8.226
1
50%
0
0%
1
50%
50% 25
#8.227
1
100%
0
0%
0
0%
100% 25
#8.228
4
28.6%
0
0%
10
71.4%
29% 25
#8.229
3
60%
0
0%
2
40%
60% 25
#8.230
1
50%
0
0%
1
50%
50% 25
#8.231
1
100%
0
0%
0
0%
100% 25
#8.232
1
50%
0
0%
1
50%
50% 25
#8.233
1
50%
0
0%
1
50%
50% 25
#8.234
1
20%
0
0%
4
80%
20% 25
#8.235
1
100%
0
0%
0
0%
100% 25
#8.236
3
42.9%
0
0%
4
57.1%
43% 25
#8.237
3
60%
0
0%
2
40%
60% 25
#8.238
2
28.6%
3
42.9%
2
28.6%
29% 24
#8.239
4
50%
2
25%
2
25%
50% 24
#8.240
2
28.6%
2
28.6%
3
42.9%
29% 24
#8.241
2
40%
1
20%
2
40%
40% 24
#8.242
4
13.8%
2
6.9%
23
79.3%
14% 24
#8.243
2
28.6%
1
14.3%
4
57.1%
29% 24
#8.244
1
16.7%
3
50%
2
33.3%
17% 24
#8.245
3
75%
1
25%
0
0%
75% 24
#8.246
2
20%
4
40%
4
40%
20% 24
#8.247
2
25%
1
12.5%
5
62.5%
25% 24
#8.248
2
16.7%
5
41.7%
5
41.7%
17% 24
#8.249
3
23.1%
1
7.7%
9
69.2%
23% 24
#8.250
3
50%
1
16.7%
2
33.3%
50% 24