Club
Meciurile clubului
Victorie Remiză Înfrângeri Victorii Puncte
#8.301
2
66.7%
1
33.3%
0
0%
67% 24
#8.302
2
28.6%
1
14.3%
4
57.1%
29% 24
#8.303
1
14.3%
1
14.3%
5
71.4%
14% 24
#8.304
2
66.7%
1
33.3%
0
0%
67% 24
#8.305
1
33.3%
2
66.7%
0
0%
33% 24
#8.306
2
28.6%
2
28.6%
3
42.9%
29% 24
#8.307
3
50%
1
16.7%
2
33.3%
50% 24
#8.308
1
14.3%
1
14.3%
5
71.4%
14% 24
#8.309
3
42.9%
1
14.3%
3
42.9%
43% 24
#8.310
2
7.7%
7
26.9%
17
65.4%
8% 24
#8.311
1
33.3%
1
33.3%
1
33.3%
33% 24
#8.312
2
40%
1
20%
2
40%
40% 24
#8.313
1
33.3%
2
66.7%
0
0%
33% 24
#8.314
2
50%
1
25%
1
25%
50% 24
#8.315
2
20%
1
10%
7
70%
20% 24
#8.316
1
20%
2
40%
2
40%
20% 24
#8.317
1
33.3%
1
33.3%
1
33.3%
33% 24
#8.318
2
50%
2
50%
0
0%
50% 24
#8.319
2
40%
1
20%
2
40%
40% 24
#8.320
1
20%
2
40%
2
40%
20% 24
#8.321
4
66.7%
2
33.3%
0
0%
67% 24
#8.322
1
33.3%
1
33.3%
1
33.3%
33% 24
#8.323
2
66.7%
1
33.3%
0
0%
67% 24
#8.324
2
66.7%
1
33.3%
0
0%
67% 24
#8.325
4
13.8%
2
6.9%
23
79.3%
14% 24
#8.326
1
50%
1
50%
0
0%
50% 24
#8.327
2
50%
1
25%
1
25%
50% 24
#8.328
1
25%
1
25%
2
50%
25% 24
#8.329
2
20%
1
10%
7
70%
20% 24
#8.330
4
50%
2
25%
2
25%
50% 24
#8.331
1
14.3%
2
28.6%
4
57.1%
14% 23
#8.332
1
11.1%
4
44.4%
4
44.4%
11% 23
#8.333
1
25%
2
50%
1
25%
25% 23
#8.334
1
25%
2
50%
1
25%
25% 23
#8.335
3
42.9%
3
42.9%
1
14.3%
43% 23
#8.336
1
33.3%
1
33.3%
1
33.3%
33% 23
#8.337
1
33.3%
1
33.3%
1
33.3%
33% 23
#8.338
3
18.8%
4
25%
9
56.3%
19% 23
#8.339
1
11.1%
4
44.4%
4
44.4%
11% 23
#8.340
3
60%
1
20%
1
20%
60% 23
#8.341
1
14.3%
2
28.6%
4
57.1%
14% 23
#8.342
1
33.3%
1
33.3%
1
33.3%
33% 23
#8.343
1
16.7%
1
16.7%
4
66.7%
17% 23
#8.344
1
50%
1
50%
0
0%
50% 23
#8.345
1
16.7%
1
16.7%
4
66.7%
17% 23
#8.346
1
25%
2
50%
1
25%
25% 23
#8.347
1
20%
1
20%
3
60%
20% 23
#8.348
3
50%
3
50%
0
0%
50% 23
#8.349
2
22.2%
2
22.2%
5
55.6%
22% 23
#8.350
2
15.4%
2
15.4%
9
69.2%
15% 23