Club
Meciurile clubului
Victorie Remiză Înfrângeri Victorii Puncte
#8.251
2
40%
1
20%
2
40%
40% 24
#8.252
3
17.6%
1
5.9%
13
76.5%
18% 24
#8.253
1
25%
1
25%
2
50%
25% 24
#8.254
1
16.7%
3
50%
2
33.3%
17% 24
#8.255
3
75%
1
25%
0
0%
75% 24
#8.256
2
20%
4
40%
4
40%
20% 24
#8.257
2
25%
1
12.5%
5
62.5%
25% 24
#8.258
2
16.7%
5
41.7%
5
41.7%
17% 24
#8.259
3
75%
1
25%
0
0%
75% 24
#8.260
2
25%
2
25%
4
50%
25% 24
#8.261
3
23.1%
1
7.7%
9
69.2%
23% 24
#8.262
3
50%
1
16.7%
2
33.3%
50% 24
#8.263
4
50%
2
25%
2
25%
50% 24
#8.264
2
28.6%
2
28.6%
3
42.9%
29% 24
#8.265
2
40%
2
40%
1
20%
40% 24
#8.266
2
33.3%
1
16.7%
3
50%
33% 24
#8.267
1
50%
1
50%
0
0%
50% 24
#8.268
2
50%
2
50%
0
0%
50% 24
#8.269
2
33.3%
1
16.7%
3
50%
33% 24
#8.270
4
50%
2
25%
2
25%
50% 24
#8.271
2
16.7%
4
33.3%
6
50%
17% 24
#8.272
2
11.8%
1
5.9%
14
82.4%
12% 24
#8.273
2
50%
1
25%
1
25%
50% 24
#8.274
2
18.2%
1
9.1%
8
72.7%
18% 24
#8.275
2
50%
1
25%
1
25%
50% 24
#8.276
1
10%
1
10%
8
80%
10% 24
#8.277
4
20%
2
10%
14
70%
20% 24
#8.278
2
50%
1
25%
1
25%
50% 24
#8.279
1
14.3%
2
28.6%
4
57.1%
14% 24
#8.280
3
27.3%
1
9.1%
7
63.6%
27% 24
#8.281
2
25%
3
37.5%
3
37.5%
25% 24
#8.282
3
30%
1
10%
6
60%
30% 24
#8.283
1
20%
1
20%
3
60%
20% 24
#8.284
3
75%
1
25%
0
0%
75% 24
#8.285
4
22.2%
2
11.1%
12
66.7%
22% 24
#8.286
4
23.5%
2
11.8%
11
64.7%
24% 24
#8.287
1
9.1%
1
9.1%
9
81.8%
9% 24
#8.288
2
50%
1
25%
1
25%
50% 24
#8.289
4
36.4%
1
9.1%
6
54.5%
36% 24
#8.290
2
50%
1
25%
1
25%
50% 24
#8.291
3
10.3%
1
3.4%
25
86.2%
10% 24
#8.292
4
57.1%
2
28.6%
1
14.3%
57% 24
#8.293
2
22.2%
3
33.3%
4
44.4%
22% 24
#8.294
3
33.3%
2
22.2%
4
44.4%
33% 24
#8.295
1
9.1%
4
36.4%
6
54.5%
9% 24
#8.296
3
27.3%
1
9.1%
7
63.6%
27% 24
#8.297
1
25%
1
25%
2
50%
25% 24
#8.298
2
33.3%
1
16.7%
3
50%
33% 24
#8.299
2
20%
1
10%
7
70%
20% 24
#8.300
1
33.3%
1
33.3%
1
33.3%
33% 24