Club
Meciurile clubului
Victorie Remiză Înfrângeri Victorii Puncte
#8.451
2
66.7%
1
33.3%
0
0%
67% 22
#8.452
4
80%
1
20%
0
0%
80% 22
#8.453
1
33.3%
1
33.3%
1
33.3%
33% 22
#8.454
1
50%
1
50%
0
0%
50% 21
#8.455
3
42.9%
3
42.9%
1
14.3%
43% 21
#8.456
1
50%
1
50%
0
0%
50% 21
#8.457
1
50%
1
50%
0
0%
50% 21
#8.458
1
20%
1
20%
3
60%
20% 21
#8.459
1
12.5%
3
37.5%
4
50%
13% 21
#8.460
1
10%
8
80%
1
10%
10% 21
#8.461
3
23.1%
2
15.4%
8
61.5%
23% 21
#8.462
2
10.5%
2
10.5%
15
78.9%
11% 21
#8.463
2
66.7%
1
33.3%
0
0%
67% 21
#8.464
1
14.3%
3
42.9%
3
42.9%
14% 21
#8.465
3
27.3%
2
18.2%
6
54.5%
27% 21
#8.466
2
66.7%
1
33.3%
0
0%
67% 21
#8.467
1
16.7%
1
16.7%
4
66.7%
17% 21
#8.468
2
22.2%
2
22.2%
5
55.6%
22% 21
#8.469
1
16.7%
2
33.3%
3
50%
17% 21
#8.470
2
66.7%
1
33.3%
0
0%
67% 21
#8.471
1
50%
1
50%
0
0%
50% 21
#8.472
3
37.5%
2
25%
3
37.5%
38% 21
#8.473
1
6.3%
3
18.8%
12
75%
6% 21
#8.474
2
20%
1
10%
7
70%
20% 21
#8.475
1
33.3%
1
33.3%
1
33.3%
33% 21
#8.476
2
22.2%
2
22.2%
5
55.6%
22% 21
#8.477
2
18.2%
2
18.2%
7
63.6%
18% 21
#8.478
2
33.3%
3
50%
1
16.7%
33% 21
#8.479
3
33.3%
1
11.1%
5
55.6%
33% 21
#8.480
2
66.7%
1
33.3%
0
0%
67% 21
#8.481
2
25%
1
12.5%
5
62.5%
25% 21
#8.482
2
10.5%
2
10.5%
15
78.9%
11% 21
#8.483
3
50%
3
50%
0
0%
50% 21
#8.484
3
37.5%
2
25%
3
37.5%
38% 21
#8.485
2
66.7%
1
33.3%
0
0%
67% 21
#8.486
1
12.5%
1
12.5%
6
75%
13% 21
#8.487
3
37.5%
1
12.5%
4
50%
38% 21
#8.488
2
28.6%
2
28.6%
3
42.9%
29% 21
#8.489
1
25%
2
50%
1
25%
25% 21
#8.490
3
33.3%
3
33.3%
3
33.3%
33% 21
#8.491
2
25%
3
37.5%
3
37.5%
25% 21
#8.492
2
28.6%
3
42.9%
2
28.6%
29% 21
#8.493
2
22.2%
2
22.2%
5
55.6%
22% 21
#8.494
1
33.3%
1
33.3%
1
33.3%
33% 21
#8.495
1
50%
1
50%
0
0%
50% 21
#8.496
1
25%
1
25%
2
50%
25% 21
#8.497
1
7.1%
5
35.7%
8
57.1%
7% 21
#8.498
2
40%
1
20%
2
40%
40% 21
#8.499
1
33.3%
1
33.3%
1
33.3%
33% 21
#8.500
3
20%
3
20%
9
60%
20% 21