Club
Meciurile clubului
Victorie Remiză Înfrângeri Victorii Puncte
#8.351
2
5.6%
3
8.3%
31
86.1%
6% 23
#8.352
1
25%
1
25%
2
50%
25% 23
#8.353
1
50%
1
50%
0
0%
50% 23
#8.354
3
33.3%
1
11.1%
5
55.6%
33% 23
#8.355
1
11.1%
2
22.2%
6
66.7%
11% 23
#8.356
1
14.3%
1
14.3%
5
71.4%
14% 23
#8.357
1
5.3%
1
5.3%
17
89.5%
5% 23
#8.358
1
8.3%
3
25%
8
66.7%
8% 23
#8.359
2
16.7%
3
25%
7
58.3%
17% 23
#8.360
1
12.5%
2
25%
5
62.5%
13% 23
#8.361
1
4.8%
2
9.5%
18
85.7%
5% 23
#8.362
2
12.5%
2
12.5%
12
75%
13% 23
#8.363
1
33.3%
2
66.7%
0
0%
33% 23
#8.364
1
50%
1
50%
0
0%
50% 23
#8.365
1
25%
1
25%
2
50%
25% 23
#8.366
1
20%
3
60%
1
20%
20% 23
#8.367
1
14.3%
4
57.1%
2
28.6%
14% 23
#8.368
3
42.9%
1
14.3%
3
42.9%
43% 23
#8.369
1
9.1%
9
81.8%
1
9.1%
9% 23
#8.370
1
33.3%
1
33.3%
1
33.3%
33% 23
#8.371
1
14.3%
2
28.6%
4
57.1%
14% 23
#8.372
1
33.3%
1
33.3%
1
33.3%
33% 23
#8.373
1
11.1%
2
22.2%
6
66.7%
11% 23
#8.374
3
37.5%
4
50%
1
12.5%
38% 23
#8.375
1
12.5%
2
25%
5
62.5%
13% 23
#8.376
2
25%
1
12.5%
5
62.5%
25% 23
#8.377
2
28.6%
3
42.9%
2
28.6%
29% 23
#8.378
2
50%
2
50%
0
0%
50% 23
#8.379
2
66.7%
1
33.3%
0
0%
67% 22
#8.380
3
37.5%
1
12.5%
4
50%
38% 22
#8.381
3
50%
1
16.7%
2
33.3%
50% 22
#8.382
2
14.3%
3
21.4%
9
64.3%
14% 22
#8.383
1
25%
2
50%
1
25%
25% 22
#8.384
2
33.3%
1
16.7%
3
50%
33% 22
#8.385
0
0%
11
91.7%
1
8.3%
0% 22
#8.386
4
21.1%
1
5.3%
14
73.7%
21% 22
#8.387
4
28.6%
1
7.1%
9
64.3%
29% 22
#8.388
3
5.8%
1
1.9%
48
92.3%
6% 22
#8.389
0
0%
11
100%
0
0%
0% 22
#8.390
1
7.1%
4
28.6%
9
64.3%
7% 22
#8.391
2
18.2%
3
27.3%
6
54.5%
18% 22
#8.392
1
16.7%
2
33.3%
3
50%
17% 22
#8.393
4
80%
1
20%
0
0%
80% 22
#8.394
2
33.3%
2
33.3%
2
33.3%
33% 22
#8.395
2
8%
3
12%
20
80%
8% 22
#8.396
1
14.3%
1
14.3%
5
71.4%
14% 22
#8.397
3
33.3%
1
11.1%
5
55.6%
33% 22
#8.398
1
50%
1
50%
0
0%
50% 22
#8.399
4
66.7%
1
16.7%
1
16.7%
67% 22
#8.400
1
50%
1
50%
0
0%
50% 22