Club
Meciurile clubului
Victorie Remiză Înfrângeri Victorii Puncte
#8.401
1
50%
1
50%
0
0%
50% 22
#8.402
2
14.3%
1
7.1%
11
78.6%
14% 22
#8.403
3
50%
1
16.7%
2
33.3%
50% 22
#8.404
2
25%
4
50%
2
25%
25% 22
#8.405
1
14.3%
1
14.3%
5
71.4%
14% 22
#8.406
1
33.3%
1
33.3%
1
33.3%
33% 22
#8.407
1
12.5%
1
12.5%
6
75%
13% 22
#8.408
3
50%
1
16.7%
2
33.3%
50% 22
#8.409
0
0%
2
50%
2
50%
0% 22
#8.410
4
44.4%
1
11.1%
4
44.4%
44% 22
#8.411
1
50%
1
50%
0
0%
50% 22
#8.412
2
66.7%
1
33.3%
0
0%
67% 22
#8.413
1
20%
1
20%
3
60%
20% 22
#8.414
1
12.5%
1
12.5%
6
75%
13% 22
#8.415
1
25%
1
25%
2
50%
25% 22
#8.416
2
16.7%
3
25%
7
58.3%
17% 22
#8.417
1
50%
1
50%
0
0%
50% 22
#8.418
3
27.3%
1
9.1%
7
63.6%
27% 22
#8.419
2
66.7%
1
33.3%
0
0%
67% 22
#8.420
0
0%
3
75%
1
25%
0% 22
#8.421
3
14.3%
1
4.8%
17
81%
14% 22
#8.422
3
50%
1
16.7%
2
33.3%
50% 22
#8.423
1
25%
2
50%
1
25%
25% 22
#8.424
2
40%
2
40%
1
20%
40% 22
#8.425
1
33.3%
1
33.3%
1
33.3%
33% 22
#8.426
2
33.3%
1
16.7%
3
50%
33% 22
#8.427
1
12.5%
3
37.5%
4
50%
13% 22
#8.428
3
50%
1
16.7%
2
33.3%
50% 22
#8.429
4
19%
1
4.8%
16
76.2%
19% 22
#8.430
2
66.7%
1
33.3%
0
0%
67% 22
#8.431
3
27.3%
1
9.1%
7
63.6%
27% 22
#8.432
2
22.2%
1
11.1%
6
66.7%
22% 22
#8.433
2
15.4%
4
30.8%
7
53.8%
15% 22
#8.434
2
40%
1
20%
2
40%
40% 22
#8.435
2
20%
3
30%
5
50%
20% 22
#8.436
2
40%
1
20%
2
40%
40% 22
#8.437
0
0%
1
100%
0
0%
0% 22
#8.438
1
10%
1
10%
8
80%
10% 22
#8.439
2
25%
3
37.5%
3
37.5%
25% 22
#8.440
3
42.9%
1
14.3%
3
42.9%
43% 22
#8.441
3
27.3%
1
9.1%
7
63.6%
27% 22
#8.442
4
66.7%
1
16.7%
1
16.7%
67% 22
#8.443
1
4.5%
2
9.1%
19
86.4%
5% 22
#8.444
2
25%
6
75%
0
0%
25% 22
#8.445
2
66.7%
1
33.3%
0
0%
67% 22
#8.446
4
80%
1
20%
0
0%
80% 22
#8.447
1
33.3%
1
33.3%
1
33.3%
33% 22
#8.448
4
80%
1
20%
0
0%
80% 22
#8.449
4
66.7%
1
16.7%
1
16.7%
67% 22
#8.450
3
13.6%
1
4.5%
18
81.8%
14% 22