Klub
Klubové zápasy
Vítězství Remíza Prohra Výhra Body
#7 851
2
11.8%
4
23.5%
11
64.7%
12% 27
#7 852
2
25%
1
12.5%
5
62.5%
25% 27
#7 853
2
20%
1
10%
7
70%
20% 27
#7 854
1
20%
3
60%
1
20%
20% 27
#7 855
1
33.3%
1
33.3%
1
33.3%
33% 27
#7 856
1
33.3%
1
33.3%
1
33.3%
33% 27
#7 857
2
20%
4
40%
4
40%
20% 27
#7 858
4
40%
1
10%
5
50%
40% 27
#7 859
1
20%
1
20%
3
60%
20% 27
#7 860
1
12.5%
2
25%
5
62.5%
13% 27
#7 861
3
17.6%
6
35.3%
8
47.1%
18% 27
#7 862
2
40%
1
20%
2
40%
40% 27
#7 863
1
6.3%
3
18.8%
12
75%
6% 27
#7 864
2
50%
1
25%
1
25%
50% 27
#7 865
2
40%
1
20%
2
40%
40% 27
#7 866
5
38.5%
1
7.7%
7
53.8%
38% 27
#7 867
3
50%
1
16.7%
2
33.3%
50% 27
#7 868
1
9.1%
2
18.2%
8
72.7%
9% 27
#7 869
2
14.3%
4
28.6%
8
57.1%
14% 27
#7 870
2
18.2%
1
9.1%
8
72.7%
18% 27
#7 871
3
30%
1
10%
6
60%
30% 27
#7 872
1
5.6%
5
27.8%
12
66.7%
6% 27
#7 873
1
14.3%
1
14.3%
5
71.4%
14% 26
#7 874
2
28.6%
1
14.3%
4
57.1%
29% 26
#7 875
3
33.3%
1
11.1%
5
55.6%
33% 26
#7 876
1
33.3%
1
33.3%
1
33.3%
33% 26
#7 877
1
20%
1
20%
3
60%
20% 26
#7 878
3
33.3%
2
22.2%
4
44.4%
33% 26
#7 879
1
25%
1
25%
2
50%
25% 26
#7 880
2
33.3%
2
33.3%
2
33.3%
33% 26
#7 881
3
20%
2
13.3%
10
66.7%
20% 26
#7 882
2
66.7%
1
33.3%
0
0%
67% 26
#7 883
1
20%
3
60%
1
20%
20% 26
#7 884
3
20%
2
13.3%
10
66.7%
20% 26
#7 885
2
33.3%
2
33.3%
2
33.3%
33% 26
#7 886
1
20%
1
20%
3
60%
20% 26
#7 887
3
30%
2
20%
5
50%
30% 26
#7 888
3
14.3%
3
14.3%
15
71.4%
14% 26
#7 889
0
0%
3
100%
0
0%
0% 26
#7 890
4
40%
2
20%
4
40%
40% 26
#7 891
2
11.8%
3
17.6%
12
70.6%
12% 26
#7 892
2
28.6%
2
28.6%
3
42.9%
29% 26
#7 893
2
40%
1
20%
2
40%
40% 26
#7 894
1
20%
3
60%
1
20%
20% 26
#7 895
2
40%
1
20%
2
40%
40% 26
#7 896
2
33.3%
2
33.3%
2
33.3%
33% 26
#7 897
1
20%
1
20%
3
60%
20% 26
#7 898
2
40%
2
40%
1
20%
40% 26
#7 899
4
57.1%
3
42.9%
0
0%
57% 26
#7 900
1
7.7%
2
15.4%
10
76.9%
8% 26