Klub
Klubové zápasy
Vítězství Remíza Prohra Výhra Body
#7 901
0
0%
13
86.7%
2
13.3%
0% 26
#7 902
4
57.1%
3
42.9%
0
0%
57% 26
#7 903
3
50%
2
33.3%
1
16.7%
50% 26
#7 904
4
66.7%
1
16.7%
1
16.7%
67% 26
#7 905
2
50%
1
25%
1
25%
50% 26
#7 906
1
33.3%
1
33.3%
1
33.3%
33% 26
#7 907
0
0%
1
100%
0
0%
0% 26
#7 908
2
22.2%
2
22.2%
5
55.6%
22% 26
#7 909
3
20%
1
6.7%
11
73.3%
20% 26
#7 910
2
40%
2
40%
1
20%
40% 26
#7 911
2
20%
2
20%
6
60%
20% 26
#7 912
3
20%
3
20%
9
60%
20% 26
#7 913
1
8.3%
4
33.3%
7
58.3%
8% 26
#7 914
4
33.3%
2
16.7%
6
50%
33% 26
#7 915
2
40%
1
20%
2
40%
40% 26
#7 916
3
18.8%
2
12.5%
11
68.8%
19% 26
#7 917
3
42.9%
3
42.9%
1
14.3%
43% 26
#7 918
2
10%
3
15%
15
75%
10% 26
#7 919
2
14.3%
4
28.6%
8
57.1%
14% 26
#7 920
1
33.3%
1
33.3%
1
33.3%
33% 26
#7 921
4
28.6%
2
14.3%
8
57.1%
29% 26
#7 922
1
14.3%
3
42.9%
3
42.9%
14% 26
#7 923
2
28.6%
3
42.9%
2
28.6%
29% 26
#7 924
3
37.5%
3
37.5%
2
25%
38% 26
#7 925
2
28.6%
2
28.6%
3
42.9%
29% 26
#7 926
2
16.7%
3
25%
7
58.3%
17% 26
#7 927
1
25%
2
50%
1
25%
25% 26
#7 928
2
66.7%
1
33.3%
0
0%
67% 26
#7 929
2
33.3%
1
16.7%
3
50%
33% 26
#7 930
2
8.3%
2
8.3%
20
83.3%
8% 26
#7 931
4
57.1%
1
14.3%
2
28.6%
57% 26
#7 932
2
40%
2
40%
1
20%
40% 26
#7 933
2
50%
1
25%
1
25%
50% 26
#7 934
3
37.5%
1
12.5%
4
50%
38% 26
#7 935
4
66.7%
2
33.3%
0
0%
67% 26
#7 936
4
57.1%
2
28.6%
1
14.3%
57% 26
#7 937
2
66.7%
1
33.3%
0
0%
67% 26
#7 938
2
33.3%
1
16.7%
3
50%
33% 26
#7 939
1
20%
1
20%
3
60%
20% 26
#7 940
2
18.2%
1
9.1%
8
72.7%
18% 26
#7 941
2
33.3%
1
16.7%
3
50%
33% 26
#7 942
1
100%
0
0%
0
0%
100% 25
#7 943
1
50%
0
0%
1
50%
50% 25
#7 944
1
33.3%
0
0%
2
66.7%
33% 25
#7 945
4
57.1%
0
0%
3
42.9%
57% 25
#7 946
1
16.7%
0
0%
5
83.3%
17% 25
#7 947
1
50%
0
0%
1
50%
50% 25
#7 948
1
100%
0
0%
0
0%
100% 25
#7 949
2
33.3%
0
0%
4
66.7%
33% 25
#7 950
3
37.5%
3
37.5%
2
25%
38% 25