Klub
Klubové zápasy
Vítězství Remíza Prohra Výhra Body
#8 401
1
33.3%
1
33.3%
1
33.3%
33% 22
#8 402
2
33.3%
1
16.7%
3
50%
33% 22
#8 403
1
12.5%
3
37.5%
4
50%
13% 22
#8 404
3
50%
1
16.7%
2
33.3%
50% 22
#8 405
4
19%
1
4.8%
16
76.2%
19% 22
#8 406
1
25%
2
50%
1
25%
25% 22
#8 407
2
40%
2
40%
1
20%
40% 22
#8 408
4
44.4%
1
11.1%
4
44.4%
44% 22
#8 409
1
50%
1
50%
0
0%
50% 22
#8 410
2
66.7%
1
33.3%
0
0%
67% 22
#8 411
1
14.3%
1
14.3%
5
71.4%
14% 22
#8 412
1
33.3%
1
33.3%
1
33.3%
33% 22
#8 413
1
12.5%
1
12.5%
6
75%
13% 22
#8 414
3
50%
1
16.7%
2
33.3%
50% 22
#8 415
0
0%
2
50%
2
50%
0% 22
#8 416
2
14.3%
1
7.1%
11
78.6%
14% 22
#8 417
3
50%
1
16.7%
2
33.3%
50% 22
#8 418
2
25%
4
50%
2
25%
25% 22
#8 419
4
66.7%
1
16.7%
1
16.7%
67% 22
#8 420
1
50%
1
50%
0
0%
50% 22
#8 421
1
20%
1
20%
3
60%
20% 22
#8 422
1
12.5%
1
12.5%
6
75%
13% 22
#8 423
1
25%
1
25%
2
50%
25% 22
#8 424
2
16.7%
3
25%
7
58.3%
17% 22
#8 425
1
50%
1
50%
0
0%
50% 22
#8 426
3
27.3%
1
9.1%
7
63.6%
27% 22
#8 427
2
66.7%
1
33.3%
0
0%
67% 22
#8 428
0
0%
3
75%
1
25%
0% 22
#8 429
3
14.3%
1
4.8%
17
81%
14% 22
#8 430
3
50%
1
16.7%
2
33.3%
50% 22
#8 431
3
13.6%
1
4.5%
18
81.8%
14% 22
#8 432
2
13.3%
4
26.7%
9
60%
13% 22
#8 433
1
14.3%
3
42.9%
3
42.9%
14% 22
#8 434
2
33.3%
1
16.7%
3
50%
33% 22
#8 435
2
66.7%
1
33.3%
0
0%
67% 22
#8 436
2
66.7%
1
33.3%
0
0%
67% 22
#8 437
3
27.3%
1
9.1%
7
63.6%
27% 22
#8 438
2
22.2%
1
11.1%
6
66.7%
22% 22
#8 439
2
15.4%
4
30.8%
7
53.8%
15% 22
#8 440
4
80%
1
20%
0
0%
80% 22
#8 441
4
66.7%
1
16.7%
1
16.7%
67% 22
#8 442
2
25%
3
37.5%
3
37.5%
25% 22
#8 443
3
42.9%
1
14.3%
3
42.9%
43% 22
#8 444
3
27.3%
1
9.1%
7
63.6%
27% 22
#8 445
4
66.7%
1
16.7%
1
16.7%
67% 22
#8 446
0
0%
1
100%
0
0%
0% 22
#8 447
1
10%
1
10%
8
80%
10% 22
#8 448
2
40%
1
20%
2
40%
40% 22
#8 449
2
20%
3
30%
5
50%
20% 22
#8 450
2
40%
1
20%
2
40%
40% 22