Klub
Klubové zápasy
Vítězství Remíza Prohra Výhra Body
#8 301
1
33.3%
2
66.7%
0
0%
33% 24
#8 302
2
50%
1
25%
1
25%
50% 24
#8 303
2
20%
1
10%
7
70%
20% 24
#8 304
1
20%
2
40%
2
40%
20% 24
#8 305
1
33.3%
1
33.3%
1
33.3%
33% 24
#8 306
2
66.7%
1
33.3%
0
0%
67% 24
#8 307
2
28.6%
1
14.3%
4
57.1%
29% 24
#8 308
1
14.3%
1
14.3%
5
71.4%
14% 24
#8 309
2
66.7%
1
33.3%
0
0%
67% 24
#8 310
1
33.3%
2
66.7%
0
0%
33% 24
#8 311
2
28.6%
2
28.6%
3
42.9%
29% 24
#8 312
3
50%
1
16.7%
2
33.3%
50% 24
#8 313
1
14.3%
1
14.3%
5
71.4%
14% 24
#8 314
3
42.9%
1
14.3%
3
42.9%
43% 24
#8 315
2
7.7%
7
26.9%
17
65.4%
8% 24
#8 316
1
33.3%
1
33.3%
1
33.3%
33% 24
#8 317
2
50%
2
50%
0
0%
50% 24
#8 318
2
40%
1
20%
2
40%
40% 24
#8 319
1
20%
2
40%
2
40%
20% 24
#8 320
4
66.7%
2
33.3%
0
0%
67% 24
#8 321
1
33.3%
1
33.3%
1
33.3%
33% 24
#8 322
2
66.7%
1
33.3%
0
0%
67% 24
#8 323
2
66.7%
1
33.3%
0
0%
67% 24
#8 324
4
13.8%
2
6.9%
23
79.3%
14% 24
#8 325
1
50%
1
50%
0
0%
50% 24
#8 326
2
50%
1
25%
1
25%
50% 24
#8 327
1
25%
1
25%
2
50%
25% 24
#8 328
2
20%
1
10%
7
70%
20% 24
#8 329
4
50%
2
25%
2
25%
50% 24
#8 330
1
14.3%
2
28.6%
4
57.1%
14% 23
#8 331
1
11.1%
4
44.4%
4
44.4%
11% 23
#8 332
1
25%
2
50%
1
25%
25% 23
#8 333
1
25%
2
50%
1
25%
25% 23
#8 334
3
42.9%
3
42.9%
1
14.3%
43% 23
#8 335
1
33.3%
1
33.3%
1
33.3%
33% 23
#8 336
1
33.3%
1
33.3%
1
33.3%
33% 23
#8 337
3
18.8%
4
25%
9
56.3%
19% 23
#8 338
1
11.1%
4
44.4%
4
44.4%
11% 23
#8 339
3
60%
1
20%
1
20%
60% 23
#8 340
1
33.3%
1
33.3%
1
33.3%
33% 23
#8 341
2
5.6%
3
8.3%
31
86.1%
6% 23
#8 342
2
22.2%
2
22.2%
5
55.6%
22% 23
#8 343
2
15.4%
2
15.4%
9
69.2%
15% 23
#8 344
2
22.2%
1
11.1%
6
66.7%
22% 23
#8 345
1
14.3%
2
28.6%
4
57.1%
14% 23
#8 346
1
16.7%
1
16.7%
4
66.7%
17% 23
#8 347
1
50%
1
50%
0
0%
50% 23
#8 348
1
16.7%
1
16.7%
4
66.7%
17% 23
#8 349
1
25%
2
50%
1
25%
25% 23
#8 350
1
20%
1
20%
3
60%
20% 23