Klub
Klubové zápasy
Vítězství Remíza Prohra Výhra Body
#8 151
1
50%
0
0%
1
50%
50% 25
#8 152
1
50%
0
0%
1
50%
50% 25
#8 153
1
100%
0
0%
0
0%
100% 25
#8 154
1
100%
0
0%
0
0%
100% 25
#8 155
1
100%
0
0%
0
0%
100% 25
#8 156
1
100%
0
0%
0
0%
100% 25
#8 157
1
33.3%
1
33.3%
1
33.3%
33% 25
#8 158
3
27.3%
0
0%
8
72.7%
27% 25
#8 159
1
33.3%
0
0%
2
66.7%
33% 25
#8 160
1
14.3%
0
0%
6
85.7%
14% 25
#8 161
3
25%
2
16.7%
7
58.3%
25% 25
#8 162
3
100%
0
0%
0
0%
100% 25
#8 163
4
80%
0
0%
1
20%
80% 25
#8 164
1
100%
0
0%
0
0%
100% 25
#8 165
2
100%
0
0%
0
0%
100% 25
#8 166
4
100%
0
0%
0
0%
100% 25
#8 167
2
66.7%
0
0%
1
33.3%
67% 25
#8 168
1
10%
5
50%
4
40%
10% 25
#8 169
3
30%
0
0%
7
70%
30% 25
#8 170
1
50%
0
0%
1
50%
50% 25
#8 171
3
23.1%
3
23.1%
7
53.8%
23% 25
#8 172
2
100%
0
0%
0
0%
100% 25
#8 173
1
100%
0
0%
0
0%
100% 25
#8 174
1
25%
0
0%
3
75%
25% 25
#8 175
2
28.6%
0
0%
5
71.4%
29% 25
#8 176
1
100%
0
0%
0
0%
100% 25
#8 177
3
27.3%
0
0%
8
72.7%
27% 25
#8 178
1
100%
0
0%
0
0%
100% 25
#8 179
1
6.7%
3
20%
11
73.3%
7% 25
#8 180
2
100%
0
0%
0
0%
100% 25
#8 181
3
100%
0
0%
0
0%
100% 25
#8 182
2
20%
5
50%
3
30%
20% 25
#8 183
1
50%
1
50%
0
0%
50% 25
#8 184
3
75%
0
0%
1
25%
75% 25
#8 185
2
28.6%
0
0%
5
71.4%
29% 25
#8 186
3
50%
0
0%
3
50%
50% 25
#8 187
1
100%
0
0%
0
0%
100% 25
#8 188
3
30%
5
50%
2
20%
30% 25
#8 189
2
20%
0
0%
8
80%
20% 25
#8 190
1
100%
0
0%
0
0%
100% 25
#8 191
2
50%
0
0%
2
50%
50% 25
#8 192
1
9.1%
10
90.9%
0
0%
9% 25
#8 193
5
100%
0
0%
0
0%
100% 25
#8 194
2
18.2%
0
0%
9
81.8%
18% 25
#8 195
3
13.6%
4
18.2%
15
68.2%
14% 25
#8 196
1
100%
0
0%
0
0%
100% 25
#8 197
1
33.3%
0
0%
2
66.7%
33% 25
#8 198
1
100%
0
0%
0
0%
100% 25
#8 199
3
13.6%
4
18.2%
15
68.2%
14% 25
#8 200
2
100%
0
0%
0
0%
100% 25