Klub
Klubové zápasy
Vítězství Remíza Prohra Výhra Body
#8 251
3
17.6%
1
5.9%
13
76.5%
18% 24
#8 252
1
25%
1
25%
2
50%
25% 24
#8 253
1
16.7%
3
50%
2
33.3%
17% 24
#8 254
3
75%
1
25%
0
0%
75% 24
#8 255
2
20%
4
40%
4
40%
20% 24
#8 256
2
25%
1
12.5%
5
62.5%
25% 24
#8 257
2
16.7%
5
41.7%
5
41.7%
17% 24
#8 258
3
75%
1
25%
0
0%
75% 24
#8 259
2
25%
2
25%
4
50%
25% 24
#8 260
3
23.1%
1
7.7%
9
69.2%
23% 24
#8 261
3
50%
1
16.7%
2
33.3%
50% 24
#8 262
4
50%
2
25%
2
25%
50% 24
#8 263
2
28.6%
2
28.6%
3
42.9%
29% 24
#8 264
2
40%
2
40%
1
20%
40% 24
#8 265
2
40%
1
20%
2
40%
40% 24
#8 266
1
50%
1
50%
0
0%
50% 24
#8 267
2
50%
2
50%
0
0%
50% 24
#8 268
2
33.3%
1
16.7%
3
50%
33% 24
#8 269
4
50%
2
25%
2
25%
50% 24
#8 270
2
16.7%
4
33.3%
6
50%
17% 24
#8 271
2
11.8%
1
5.9%
14
82.4%
12% 24
#8 272
2
50%
1
25%
1
25%
50% 24
#8 273
2
18.2%
1
9.1%
8
72.7%
18% 24
#8 274
2
50%
1
25%
1
25%
50% 24
#8 275
1
10%
1
10%
8
80%
10% 24
#8 276
4
20%
2
10%
14
70%
20% 24
#8 277
2
50%
1
25%
1
25%
50% 24
#8 278
1
14.3%
2
28.6%
4
57.1%
14% 24
#8 279
3
27.3%
1
9.1%
7
63.6%
27% 24
#8 280
2
25%
3
37.5%
3
37.5%
25% 24
#8 281
3
30%
1
10%
6
60%
30% 24
#8 282
1
20%
1
20%
3
60%
20% 24
#8 283
3
75%
1
25%
0
0%
75% 24
#8 284
4
22.2%
2
11.1%
12
66.7%
22% 24
#8 285
4
23.5%
2
11.8%
11
64.7%
24% 24
#8 286
1
9.1%
1
9.1%
9
81.8%
9% 24
#8 287
2
50%
1
25%
1
25%
50% 24
#8 288
4
36.4%
1
9.1%
6
54.5%
36% 24
#8 289
2
50%
1
25%
1
25%
50% 24
#8 290
3
33.3%
2
22.2%
4
44.4%
33% 24
#8 291
1
9.1%
4
36.4%
6
54.5%
9% 24
#8 292
3
27.3%
1
9.1%
7
63.6%
27% 24
#8 293
1
25%
1
25%
2
50%
25% 24
#8 294
2
33.3%
1
16.7%
3
50%
33% 24
#8 295
2
40%
1
20%
2
40%
40% 24
#8 296
3
10.3%
1
3.4%
25
86.2%
10% 24
#8 297
4
57.1%
2
28.6%
1
14.3%
57% 24
#8 298
2
22.2%
3
33.3%
4
44.4%
22% 24
#8 299
2
20%
1
10%
7
70%
20% 24
#8 300
1
33.3%
1
33.3%
1
33.3%
33% 24