Klub
Klubové zápasy
Vítězství Remíza Prohra Výhra Body
#8 201
5
83.3%
0
0%
1
16.7%
83% 25
#8 202
2
50%
0
0%
2
50%
50% 25
#8 203
2
50%
0
0%
2
50%
50% 25
#8 204
3
75%
0
0%
1
25%
75% 25
#8 205
2
22.2%
0
0%
7
77.8%
22% 25
#8 206
2
66.7%
0
0%
1
33.3%
67% 25
#8 207
1
16.7%
0
0%
5
83.3%
17% 25
#8 208
2
100%
0
0%
0
0%
100% 25
#8 209
3
60%
0
0%
2
40%
60% 25
#8 210
2
40%
0
0%
3
60%
40% 25
#8 211
2
100%
0
0%
0
0%
100% 25
#8 212
1
100%
0
0%
0
0%
100% 25
#8 213
1
50%
0
0%
1
50%
50% 25
#8 214
1
100%
0
0%
0
0%
100% 25
#8 215
1
100%
0
0%
0
0%
100% 25
#8 216
3
100%
0
0%
0
0%
100% 25
#8 217
1
33.3%
0
0%
2
66.7%
33% 25
#8 218
2
28.6%
0
0%
5
71.4%
29% 25
#8 219
3
100%
0
0%
0
0%
100% 25
#8 220
2
100%
0
0%
0
0%
100% 25
#8 221
2
100%
0
0%
0
0%
100% 25
#8 222
1
100%
0
0%
0
0%
100% 25
#8 223
1
33.3%
1
33.3%
1
33.3%
33% 25
#8 224
1
25%
0
0%
3
75%
25% 25
#8 225
1
50%
0
0%
1
50%
50% 25
#8 226
1
100%
0
0%
0
0%
100% 25
#8 227
4
28.6%
0
0%
10
71.4%
29% 25
#8 228
3
60%
0
0%
2
40%
60% 25
#8 229
1
50%
0
0%
1
50%
50% 25
#8 230
1
100%
0
0%
0
0%
100% 25
#8 231
1
50%
0
0%
1
50%
50% 25
#8 232
1
50%
0
0%
1
50%
50% 25
#8 233
1
20%
0
0%
4
80%
20% 25
#8 234
1
100%
0
0%
0
0%
100% 25
#8 235
3
42.9%
0
0%
4
57.1%
43% 25
#8 236
3
60%
0
0%
2
40%
60% 25
#8 237
2
28.6%
3
42.9%
2
28.6%
29% 24
#8 238
4
50%
2
25%
2
25%
50% 24
#8 239
2
28.6%
2
28.6%
3
42.9%
29% 24
#8 240
2
40%
1
20%
2
40%
40% 24
#8 241
4
13.8%
2
6.9%
23
79.3%
14% 24
#8 242
2
28.6%
1
14.3%
4
57.1%
29% 24
#8 243
1
16.7%
3
50%
2
33.3%
17% 24
#8 244
3
75%
1
25%
0
0%
75% 24
#8 245
2
20%
4
40%
4
40%
20% 24
#8 246
2
25%
1
12.5%
5
62.5%
25% 24
#8 247
2
16.7%
5
41.7%
5
41.7%
17% 24
#8 248
3
23.1%
1
7.7%
9
69.2%
23% 24
#8 249
3
50%
1
16.7%
2
33.3%
50% 24
#8 250
4
50%
2
25%
2
25%
50% 24